From Inter-Lazio to Bologna-Juve: all the probable lineups for the 37th matchday of Serie A

Below is the latest from the fields of the 37th round of Serie A collected by TMW correspondents:

LECCE-ATALANTA – Saturday, 6.00 pm, Via del Mare stadium

LECCE (4-4-2): Falcone; Gendrey, Baschirotto, Pongracic, Gallo; Oudin, Blin, Ramadani, Dorgu; Piccoli, Krstovic.
Coach: Gotti.
ATALANTA (3-4-3): Carnesecchi; Scalvini, Hien, Djimsiti; Hateboer, Ederson, Pasalic, Bakker; Miranchuk, Toure, Lookman.
Coach: Gasperini.

————————

TURIN-MILAN – Saturday, 8.45pm, Grande Torino stadium

TURIN (3-4-1-2): Milinkovic-Savic; Vojvoda, Good morning, Masina; Bellanova, Linetty, Ilic, Rodriguez; Ricci; Zapata, Pellegri.
Coach: Juric.
MILAN (4-3-3): Sportiello; Kalulu, Thiaw, Tomori, Florenzi; Musah, Reijnders, Bennacer; Pulisic, Jovic, Okafor.
Coach: Pioli.

————————

SASSUOLO-CAGLIARI – Sunday, 12.30 pm, Mapei Stadium

SASSUOLO (4-2-3-1): Advice; Toljan, Erlic, Ferrari, Doig; Boloca, Obiang; Defrel, Thorstvedt, Laurienté; Pinamonti.
Coach: Ballardini.
CAGLIARI (4-3-1-2): Scuffet; Zappa, Dossena, Mina, Augello, Nandez, Prati, Sulemana; Gaetano; Luvumbo, Oristanio.
Coach: Ranieri.

————————

MONZA-FROSINONE – Sunday, 3.00 pm, U-Power Stadium

MONZA (4-2-3-1): Di Gregorio; Birindelli, Izzo, Pablo Marì, Carboni; Gagliardini, Bondo; Colpani, Pessina, Zerbin; Djuric
Coach: Palladino.
FROSINONE (3-4-2-1): Cerofolini; Lirola, Okoli, Bonifazi; Zortea, Brescianini, Barrenechea, Valeri; Soulé, Reinier; Cheddira.
Coach: Di Francesco.

————————

UDINESE-EMPOLI – Sunday, 3.00 pm, Bluenergy Stadium

UDINESE (3-4-2-1): Okoye; Nehuen Perez, Bijol, Kristensen; Ehizibue, Payero, Walace, Kamara; Success, Samardzic; Lucca.
Coach: Cannavaro.
EMPOLI (3-4-2-1): Caprile; Bereszynski, Ismajili, Luperto; Gyasi, Maleh, Grassi, Cacace; Zurkowski, Cambiaghi; Cerri.
Coach: Nicola

————————

INTER-LAZIO – Sunday, 6.00 pm, Meazza stadium

LAZIO (3-4-2-1): Mandas; Patric, Casale, Hysaj; Lazzari, Vecino, Kamada, Marusic; F.Anderson, Zaccagni; Motionless.
Coach: Tudor.
INTER (3-5-2): Sommer; Pavard, De Vrij, Bastoni; Darmian, Barella, Calhanoglu, Mkhitaryan, Dimarco; Thuram, Lautaro.
Coach: Inzaghi.

————————

ROME-GENOA – Sunday, 8.45pm, Olympic Stadium

ROME (4-3-3): Svilar; Celik, Mancini, Ndicka, Angelino; Cristante, Paredes, Pellegrini; Baldanzi, Lukaku, El Shaarawy.
Coach: De Rossi.
GENOA (3-5-2): Martinez; Vogliacco, De Winter, Vasquez; Sabelli (Spence), Frendrup, Badelj, Thorsby, Martin; Gudmundsson, Retegui.
Coach: Gilardino.

————————

SALERNITANA-HELLAS VERONA – Monday, 6.30 pm, Arechi stadium

SALERNITANA (3-4-2-1): Costil; Pierozzi, Fazio, Pirola; Zanoli, Coulibaly, Basic, Sambia; Tchaouna, Kastanos; Ikwuemesi.
Coach: Colantuono.
HELLAS VERONA (4-3-3): Montipò; Centonze, Magnani, Coppola, Cabal; Duda, Dawidowicz, Serdar; Noslin, Swiderski, Mitrovic.
Coach: Baroni.

————————

BOLOGNA-JUVENTUS – Monday, 8.45pm, Dall’Ara stadium

BOLOGNA (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; Posch, Beukema, Lucumì, Calafiori; Freuler, Aebischer; Orsolini, Fabbian, Saelemaekers; Odgaard.
Coach: Motta.
JUVENTUS (3-5-2): Szczesny; Gatti, Rugani, Alex Sandro; Weah, Miretti, Locatelli, Rabiot, Kostic; Church, Vlahovic
Coach: Montero.