From Juventus-Milan and Napoli-Roma: the probable line-ups of the 34th round of Serie A

These are the probable lineups for the 34th matchday of Serie A, which after the match between Frosinone and Salernitana will continue until Monday.

LECCE-MONZA, Saturday 27 April at 3pm
LECCE (4-4-2): Falcon; Gendrey, Baschirotto, Pongracic, Gallo; Oudin, Rafia, Blin, Dorgu; Piccoli, Krstovic
MONZA (4-2-3-1): Di Gregorio; Birindelli, Izzo, Pablo Marì, Andrea Carboni; Bondo, Gagliardini; Colpani, Pessina, Zerbin; Djuric

———-

JUVENTUS-MILAN, Saturday 27 April at 6pm
JUVENTUS (3-5-2): Szczesny; Gatti, Bremer, Danilo; Weah, McKennie, Locatelli, Rabiot, Cambiaso; Yildiz, Vlahovic
MILAN (4-2-3-1): Maignan; Musah, Thiaw, Gabbia, Florenzi; Reijnders, Bennacer; Pulisic, Loftus-Cheek, Leao; Giroud

———-

LAZIO-HELLAS VERONA, Saturday 27 April at 8.45pm
LAZIO (3-4-2-1): Mandas; Patric, Romagnoli, Casale; Isaksen, Guendouzi, Kamada, Marusic; F.Anderson, Luis Alberto; Castellanos
HELLAS VERONA (4-3-3): Montipo; Centonze, Coppola, Magnani, Vinagre; Suslov, Serdar, Duda; Noslin, Bonazzoli, Lazovic

———-

INTER-TORINO, Sunday 28 April at 12.30
INTER (3-5-2): Sommer; Pavard, De Vrij, Bastoni; Darmian, Barella, Calhanoglu, Mkhitaryan, Carlos Augusto; Thuram, Lautaro
TURIN (3-4-1-2): Milinkovic-Savic; Tameze, Good Morning, Rodriguez; Bellanova, Ricci, Ilic, Vojvoda; Vlasic; Sanabria, Zapata

———-

BOLOGNA-UDINESE, Sunday 28 April at 3pm
BOLOGNA (4-2-3-1): Skorupski; Posch, Beukema, Calafiori, Lucumì; Aebischer, Freuler; Orsolini, El Azzouzi, Saelemaekers; Zirkzee
UDINESE (3-5-2): Okoye; Nehuen Perez, Bijol, Kristensen; Ehizibue, Payero, Walace, Samardzic, Kamara; Pereyra, Lucca.

———-

ATALANTA-EMPOLI, Sunday 28 April at 6pm
ATALANTA (3-4-1-2): Carnesecchi; Djimsiti, Hien, Kolasinac; Hateboer, De Roon, Pasalic, Bakker; De Ketelaere; Lookman, Toure
EMPOLI (3-4-2-1): Caprile; Bereszynski, Walukiewicz, Luperto; Gyasi, Grassi, Maleh, Pezzella; Fazzini, Cambiaghi; Niang

———-

NAPLES-ROME, Sunday 28 April at 6pm
NAPLES (4-3-3): Meret; Di Lorenzo, Rrahmani, Juan Jesus, Mario Rui; Anguissa, Lobotka, Zielinski; Politano, Osimhen, Kvaratskhelia
ROME (4-3-3): Svilar; Celik, Mancini, Huijsen, Spinazzola; Bove, Cristante, Pellegrini; Dybala, Abraham, El Shaarawy

———-

FIORENTINA-SASSUOLO, Sunday 28 April at 8.45pm
FIORENTINA (4-2-3-1): Terracciano; Kayode, Milenkovic, Martinez Quarta, Parisi; Arthur, Duncan; Ikone, Beltran, Subtle; Kouame
SASSUOLO (4-2-3-1): Advice; Toljan, Erlic, Ferrari, Viti; Racic, Obiang; Defrel, Thorstvedt, Bajrami; Pinamonti

———-

GENOA-CAGLIARI, Monday 29 April at 8.45pm
GENOA (3-4-1-2): Martinez; Vogliacco, De Winter, Vasquez; Sabelli, Frendrup, Badelj, Martin; Gudmundsson; Ekuban, Retegui
CAGLIARI (3-4-2-1): Scuffet: Mina, Dossena, Hatzidiakos: Nandez, Sulemana, Prati, Augello; Gaetano, Viola; Shomurodov